スキップしてメイン コンテンツに移動

投稿

注目

That shit does not count!

I was just looking through old photos from Europe today, and found a pic from Madrid. I was super drunk this one night with all my hostel friends, and we all went out drinking like young kinds traveling in Europe and you know, just living life because your in Europe.

I had this British dude i guess hitting on me the whole night, which I had no idea up until I realized, he does NOT fucking leave me alone. lol  Is "i dont want to dance with you" sign from girls not applicable for British dudes?

This story isn't going to get funnier or anything, it literally ends to this that he decided to make out with me and started to kiss me.

And honestly guys, I'm not fully ready or comfortable putting my intimate stories out here just yet, but this kiss ....was I guess kinda my first kiss....

I know right. LOL This random ginger boy just decided to make out with me at this grimy club in Madrid, and I was 23. It was 2015 December.

(not even discussing the fact that I had my first …

最新の投稿

Age ain't nothing but a number is...TRUE THO

what do i think about boys

Travel Blog Part 2: Stockholm, Sweden

Travel Blog part1: Stockholm,Sweden